Lista uczestników

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Miasto
149 Gabriela Adamczyk Jedlicze
305 Karina Banaszczak Koluszki
303 Alla Baranowska Riga
313 Dariusz Bartosiewicz Skarżysko-Kamienna
116 Błażej Bębenista Łódź
211 Michał Bednarek Łódź
154 Katarzyna Benedykcińska Poznań
151 Jarek Białek Głowno
186 Katarzyna Bliżniewska Głowno
230 Tomasz Borkowski Kutno
272 Jakub Borowski Łódź
209 Kamil Brzeziński Łódź
117 Mateusz Buczkowski Łódź
227 Mateusz Błaszczyk Łódź
251 Romek Ceranka Piotrków Trybunalski
150 Aleksandra Chmiel Kraków
178 Zbigniew Chmurski Gospodarz
323 Krzysztof Choiński Łódź
205 Agata Czajka Łódź
225 Renata Czepułkowska Łódź
193 Jarosław Dąbkowski Warszawa
275 Michał Deka Łódź
283 Andrzej Dominiak Dominiak Łódź
118 Konrad Dróżka Łódź
169 Katarzyna Ejzenchart-Brzyska Łódź
109 Łukasz Feja Łódź
172 TOMASZ FIEDOROWICZ Zielona Góra
263 Łukasz Filipczak Łódź
276 Tomasz Firaza Łódź
252 Tomasz Fliegner Buk
165 Radek Garnys Dąbrówka Wielka
236 Andrzej Gąsiorowski Łódź
265 Sławomir Gawroński Łódź
126 Justyna Gałkiewicz Rzgów
202 Marzena Gędek Łowicz
208 Krzysztof Geselle Wrocław
301 Natalia Golańska Łódź
324 Justyna Górczak Pabianice
203 Witold Goszczycki Łowicz
206 Grzegorz Grodek Łódź
273 Sebastian Grodzicki Grodzicki Aleksandrów Łódzki
164 Dominik Grudzien Brzeźnio
310 tomek gula łódź
194 Marek Ignaczak Łódź
100 Maja Iwińska Łódź
219 Marcin Jackowski Łódź
143 Łukasz Jagiełło Głuchów
278 Slawomir Janiga Łódź
240 Agata Jankowska Łódź
322 Łukasz Januszewski Łódź
295 Michał Jarosz ŁÓDŹ
197 Michał Jaworski Łódź
311 Adam Jaźwiec Łódź
214 Łukasz Jerzmanowski Łódź
137 Joanna Jonczyk Łódź
144 Witold Juszczak Łódź
315 Łukasz Kalinowski Łódz
299 Marcin Kaliński Łódź
298 Krzysztof Kaliński Łódź
262 Mariusz Kamiński Kamiński Łódź
101 Michał Kamiński Łódź
242 Krzysztof Kancerski Łódź
111 Michał Kapuściński Łódź
200 Piotr Karbowiak Pabianice
168 Natalia Karnowska Łódź
167 Marcin Karnowski Łódź
328 Marcin Karpiński Karpiński Łódź
325 Bartłomiej Kaźmierczak Łódź
146 PIOTR KAŁUŻA ŁÓDŹ
148 Arkadiusz Kmieciak Częstochowa
179 Arkadiusz Kocik Łódź
309 Dariusz Kolec Łódź
317 Paweł Kolejwa Łódź
259 Łukasz Konieczny Pabianice
180 Bartosz Koralewski Koło
333 Bartosz Korbela Piotrków trybunalski
279 Michał Kosiński Łódź
195 Asia Kostrzewa Łódź
319 Piotr Kowal Kowal Łódź
280 Ilona Kowalczyk Łodz
344 Anna Kozarzewska Łódź
346 Arkadiusz Kozioł Łódź
114 Rafał Kozłowski Łódź
210 Paweł Kołc Gdańsk
159 Natalia Krajewska Aleksandrów Łódzki
281 Bartosz Krajewski Łódź
119 Piotr Krawczyk Pabianice
249 JACEK KRÓL ŁÓDŹ
104 Paulina Kryczka Justynów
201 Jacek Kryściak Łódź
300 Karolina Krysiak Łódź
267 Aleksander Kuczkowski Łódź
102 Andrzej Kuczkowski Łódź
284 DOMINIKA KULETA ZAPOLICE
296 weronika kumor kumor łódź
269 Ryszard Kunce Kunce Łódź
163 Piotr Kundys Radom
217 Przemysław Kurowski Żakowice
183 Jerzy Kurzawski Łódź
191 tomasz kwaśny Poznań
170 tadeusz kwiatkowski zgierz
257 Aneta Lalek Łódź
139 Agnieszka Laskowska Warszawa
140 Wojciech Laskowski Warszawa
105 Piotr Lauk Łódź
266 ADAM LESIEŃ Łódź
347 Jarosław Lesiewicz Łódź
124 Michał Leszczyński Kraków
113 WOJCIECH LESZCZYŃSKI BUSKO ZDRÓJ
297 Michał Lewandowski Łódź
181 Jacek Lewandowski Łódź
234 Marek Lewandowski Poznań
125 Arkadiusz Lisiecki Łódź
184 Marcelina Liszewska WROCŁAW
327 Tomasz Loręcki Łódź
189 Krzysztof Lusztak Łódź
256 Justyna Maciaszek Maciaszek Konstantynów Łódzki
153 Mateusz Maćkowski Złotniki
160 PIOTR MAJEWSKI OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI
155 Piotr Majewski Łódź
288 Adam Majos Żeromin
176 Marcin Malczewski Łódź
162 Szymon Marcinkowski Łódź
171 Andrzej Marcinkowski Warszawa
158 Borys Marcinkowski Strzelce
289 Rafał Marczuk Marczuk Łódź
260 Piotr Maszorek Łódź
331 Marcin Masłowski Łódź
166 Szczepan Matusiak Aleksandrów Łódzki
198 Monika Michalak Łódź
222 Jolanta Micor Łódź
340 Ilona Mielczarek Łódź
223 Paweł Mikołajczyk Łódź
304 Marcin Mikołajczyk Gałków Mały
312 Magdalena Mizerska Łódź
121 Jacek Mospinek Łódź
122 Ewa Mospinek Łódź
237 Anna Mostowa-Małecka Łódź
238 Marian Mostowy Łódź
329 Rafał Nazarczyk Łódź
258 Paweł Niedzielski Łódź
334 dariusz nowak łódź
141 Tomasz Nowicki Łódź
239 stanislaw nyks łódź
293 Jakub Oleksiuk Objezierze
261 Witold Owczarek Łódź
108 Marcin Panuś Łódź
320 Jarosław Paśnik Łodź
286 Monika Pawlik Ozorków
145 Małgorzata Pawlikiewicz Łódź
199 Michał Pawlikowski Łódź
255 Krzysztof Pałaszewski Warszawa
308 Hubert Piątek Łask
174 Łukasz Piecyk Bełchatów
302 EDWARD PODZIŃSKI ŁÓDŹ
231 Marek Pokora Łowicz
294 Mateusz Połczyński Zduńska Wola
254 Piotr Południkiewicz Łódź
282 Eliza Promińska-Goss Nowe Chrusty
250 Krzysztof Przewoźny Łódź
132 Łukasz Przybylski Szadek
314 Paweł Rakowski Łódz
248 Daniel Raszkiewicz Łódź
264 Marcin Richter Łódź
204 piotr robakowski Łódź
246 Daniel Romanowicz Aleksandrów Łódzki
224 PAWEL ROSIAK LODZ
229 Agata Roszkowska Łódź
196 Aleksandra Rudkowska Łódź
187 MAŁGORZATA RUTKOWSKA PŁOCK
292 Kacper Sadowski Oborniki
115 Kinga Sęczkowska Łódź
128 KAROLINA SIEMASZKO KNURÓW
348 Błażej Ślęczkowski Ślęczkowski Łódź
243 Marlena Ślusarczyk Bądków
321 Agnieszka Śmietańska Łódź
290 Arkadiusz Sobczyk Łódź
338 Rafał Sokołowski Łódź
207 Mariusz Sośnierz Kielce
241 Kasia Srebrzyńska Łódź
131 Agnieszka Średniak Łódź
192 Lech Stabrowski Poznań
318 Marcin Stanisławski Łódź
157 PIOTR STARCZEWSKI Pruszków
233 Łukasz Starzyk Wrocław
127 Magdalena Stasiak Bełchatów
103 MARCIN STELMASIAK BUKOWIEC
277 ŁUKASZ STELMASZUK STELMASZUK Hajnówka
341 Wojtek Stępniak Zgierz
326 Paulina Stępniak Stępniak Zgierz
188 Sebastian Stępniewski Łódź
271 Rafał Stodulny Zgierz
335 Monika Straszyńska Łódź
110 Jakub Strzelecki Cirrus Łódź
161 Robert Swarzyński Łódź
123 Radosław Świerczyński Turek
339 Agnieszka Sychniak Łódź
220 Mariusz SZAFLIK Łask
175 Paulina Szczepanik Tomaszów Mazowiecki
147 Wojciech Szczepański Łódź
306 Mateusz Szczygieł Łódź
336 Mateusz Sznaza Elbląg
332 RAFAŁ SZORTYKA SINIARZEWO
173 Adam Sztąber Łódź
287 Marcin Szwebs Łódź
285 Wioletta Szwebs Łódź
228 Marcin Szymański Łódź
133 Michał Szymański Łódź
291 Daria Szymczak Łódź
107 Jacek Szymczak Łódź
253 Marcin Słoka Łódź
342 Michał Targowski Łódź
218 Zbigniew Tomczak Łódź
156 Joanna Trzebska Łódź
177 Sławomir Wachowicz Aleksandrów Łódzki
185 Krzysztof Wajtryt Warszawa
274 Maciej Walasik Łódź
212 szymon wąsowski warszawa
106 Andrzej Weber Łódź
142 Monika Wielec Łódź
221 Dominik Wiewiórski Zgierz
129 JAROSŁAW WILCZEWSKI PIASTÓW
112 Mateusz Wilczewski Konstantynów Łódzki
268 Artur Witaszczyk Łódź
343 Artur Witaszczyk Łódź
190 Dorota Wojciechowska Łódź
215 Adrian Wójcik Łódź
232 Dominik Wojtczak Łódź
330 Błażej Wójtowicz Łódź
345 Ewelina Woźniak Łódź
138 Katarzyna Woźniak Łódź
130 Marcin Wołosz Częstochowa
135 Łukasz Wroniszewski Piotrków Trybunalski
245 Marcin Wymysłowski Aleksandrów Łódzki
182 Wojciech Zabłocki Łódź
216 Inna Zaincikovskaia Wójcik Łódź
152 Marcin Zajdler Bedoń Przykościelny
337 Anna Zakrzewska Łódź
136 Wojciech Zalasa Łódź
226 Michal Zawitowski Lodz
213 Michał Ziemnicki Łódź
247 SYLWIA ZYNER ŁÓDŹ
120 Jarosław Łabiszewski Łódź
134 Jakub Łebski Łowicz
307 Jacek Łoboda Pabianice
235 Julia Łukasiewicz Wrocław
316 Marcin Łukaszewski Łukaszewski Łódź